Have a question? Phone 020 3868 4768
Ex Tax Inc Tax

56Sq.Ft - 7 Ft x 8 Ft Upper Level

Will hold the contents of a 1 bedroom house. Size of a Transit Van 7 x 8 Ft or 2.13 x 2.43m - 5.2m2

50% off first 2 months
£52.50/month(inc. tax)
£105.00 after discount period

Need help? Call us on 020 3868 4768
Image of 56Sq.Ft - 7 Ft x 8 Ft  Upper Level
Easy Access Via One Flight of Fixed Stairs
24 Hour Access
Clean, Dry and Secure
Flexible Contracts - No Deposit Required

About Standby Self Storage Limited Aylesbury